29 décembre 2013

Une sélection de mes vignerons préférés

En Moselle allemande
     - Weingut Bottler
     - Jos Christoffel Jr
     - Weingut Dönnhoff
     - Karl Erbes
     - Fritz Haag
     - Weingut Haag-Becker
     - Reichsgraf von Kesselstatt
     - Dr. Loosen
     - Egon Müller
     - Weingut Joh. Jos. Prüm
     - Weingut S.A. Prüm
     - Dr. Thanisch
     - von Beulwitz
     - von Schubert
     - van Volxem

En Italie
     - Poderi Aldo Conterno
     - Luciano Sandrone

En Espagne

     - Emilio Lustau

Au Portugal

     - Croft
     - Graham's
     - Taylor's

En Alsace

     - Paul Blanck
     - Domaine Bott-Geyl
     - Paul Ginglinger

En Beaujolais

     - Jean Marc Burgaud
     - Jean Louis Chapuy (chambre et table d'hôtes)
     - Michel et Cédric Chignard à Fleurie
     - Domaine Paul Janin et fils

En Bordelais

     - Château Cablanc (Jean-Lou Debart)
     - Château Carteau Côte Daugay (vignobles Jacques Bertrand)
     - Château Faurie de Maison Neuve (vignobles Michel Coudroy)
     - Château Tour Blanche à Sauternes
     - Clos Trimoulet (Gérard Apollot)

En Bourgogne

     - Domaine du Marquis d'Angerville
     - Domaine de l'Arlot
     - Domaine Bonneau du Martray
     - La Chablisienne
     - Domaine Pascale, Georges et Clément Chicotot
     - Domaine du Clos Salomon (famille du Gardin)
     - Domaine Marc Colin
     - Domaine Guilhem et Jean-Hugues Goisot
     - Domaine Alain Gras
     - Domaine des Lambrays
     - Château de la Maltroye
     - Olivier Morin
     - Domaine Paul Pillot
     - Domaine Daniel Pollier
     - Domaine Vincent Rapet
     - Domaine Rossignol-Trapet

En Champagne

     - Champagne Francis Boulard
     - Champagne Krug
     - Champagne Philipponnat
     - Champagne Pierre Montcuit
     - Champagne Georges Vesselle

Dans le Jura et en Savoie

     - Domaine Baud

Dans le Languedoc

     - Domaine de la Croix Saint Roch (Jean-Pierre Boissier)
     - Ermitage du Pic Saint Loup (Frères Ravaille)

En Loire (Anjou, Touraine et Cher)

     - Domaines Jacky Blot (la Taille aux Loup et la Butte)
     - Château de Bois Brinçon (Xavier Cailleau)
     - Domaine Catherine et Pierre Breton
     - Château de Brézé (Arnaud Lambert) 
     - Domaine du Carrou (Dominique Roger)
     - Philippe Delesvaux
     - Domaine Huet
     - Domaine Jo Landron
     - Dames Laroche à Savennières
     - Domaine Vincent Ricard
     - Domaine de Saint-Just  (Arnaud Lambert)
     - Domaine Pierre Sourdais

En Normandie

     - Eric Bordelet

En Provence

     - Château Pibarnon
     - Château Simone
     - Domaine Tempier

En Rhône Nord

     - Domaine Philippe Faury
     - Château Grillet
     - Domaine Gilles Robin
     - Domaine des Hauts-Chassis (Franck Faugier)
     - Stéphane Ogier
     - Domaine Georges Vernay
     - Domaine François Villard

En Rhône Sud

     - Domaine Beaurenard (Paul Coulon)
     - Domaine des Bernardins (Famille Castaud-Hall)
     - Domaine de la Bouïssière (Thierry et Gilles Faravel)
     - André Brunel - Les Cailloux
     - Domaine Charvin
     - Domaine de la Ferme Saint Martin (Guy Jullien)
     - Domaine du Joncier (Marine Roussel)
     - Clos des Papes (Paul Avril)
     - Château Rayas (Emmanuel Reynaud)
     - Domaine du Sang des Cailloux (Serge Férigoule)

Dans le Sud-Ouest

     - Domaine Arretxea (Thérèse et Michel Riouspeyrous)
     - Château Bouscassé (Alain Brumont)
     - Domaine Cauhapé (Henri Ramonteu)
     - Mas del Périé (Fabien Jouves)
     - Domaine de Souch (Yvonne Hegoburu)
     - Clos Uroulat (Charles et Marie Hours)

RETOUR

Aucun commentaire: